Eitech Skid-Steer Loader
Powerful, flexible and at home on any terrain.
Eitech Skid-Steer Loader
Lambar abu: 83296952

Eitech Skid-Steer Loader

Lambar abu: 83296952

XAF 68855

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Ƙasar Amurika US

0 ratings Rubuta bita
A Stock
Ƙasar Amurika US An shigo da shi daga kantin USA
Yi Oda yanzu, a samu nan da Asabar, Agusta 22
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Powerful, flexible and at home on any terrain.
Garanti na U-care:
Babu
Zaɓi tsari
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Ƙasar Amurika US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Saya yanzu.

What Stands Out

Versatile Construction
The Eitech Skid-Steer Loader features modular design for versatile use, making it ideal for both indoor and outdoor projects, accommodating various attachments for different applications.
Durable Materials
Constructed from high-quality, durable materials, this loader withstands rugged conditions, ensuring longevity and reliable performance over time, providing excellent value for both hobbyists and professionals.
Skill Development
Designed for educational purposes, the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader helps develop fine motor skills and encourages creativity in children, making it an excellent tool for learning through play.

Bayanin samfur

Shop Eitech Skid-Steer Loader online at a best price in Chad. B0BT2462VY
Item Weight2.2 lbs (1 kg)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Construction Enthusiasts

    Ideal for hobbyists who appreciate building models that reflect real construction vehicles and enjoy hands-on assembly.

  • Educational Use

    Great for educators seeking engaging tools to teach engineering concepts, mechanics, and problem-solving skills to students.

  • Collectors

    Perfect for model collectors who value intricate designs and realistic replicas of heavy machinery in their collection.

Not Suitable For
  • Young Children

    Not suitable for very young kids due to small parts that pose a choking hazard and assembly difficulty.

  • Professional Use

    Not intended for actual construction or landscaping tasks; purely a model kit and not functional machinery.

  • Casual Hobbyists

    May not appeal to casual users looking for simple, quick assembly projects without intricate details or designs.

KWATANCEN ABUN

Eitech Skid-Steer Loader

Kuna da wata tambaya? Yi taɗi da mu

Tambayoyi & Amsoshi na Abokan Ciniki

  • Tambaya: What is the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader made of?

    Amsa: The Eitech Skid-Steer Loader is constructed from high-quality, durable metal and plastic materials. This combination ensures longevity and resilience against wear and tear during play. The metal parts add stability and realistic weight, while the plastic components allow for safe handling by children. This makes it suitable for both indoor and outdoor play, encouraging imaginative scenarios like construction projects or farm activities.
  • Tambaya: What age group is the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader suitable for?

    Amsa: The Eitech Skid-Steer Loader is designed for children aged 6 years and up. This age range allows for engaging problem-solving activities, fine motor skill development, and imaginative play. As kids assemble and operate the loader, they can enhance their cognitive abilities, creativity, and teamwork if playing with friends or family by collaborating on building scenarios.
  • Tambaya: How does the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader promote learning?

    Amsa: This toy promotes learning through hands-on assembly and interactive play. Children can develop critical thinking skills as they figure out how to put the loader together. Additionally, it introduces concepts of construction, mechanics, and engineering principles in a fun, engaging way. Through play, children can explore roles like builders or construction workers, making learning enjoyable.
  • Tambaya: Can the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader be used with other Eitech sets?

    Amsa: Yes, the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader is compatible with other Eitech construction sets. This modularity allows children to expand their creative opportunities by integrating pieces from various sets. They can build larger constructions or unique vehicles, which enhances play scenarios. This encourages imaginative storytelling, as children can create a bustling construction site or a complex city layout.
  • Tambaya: What tools are required to assemble the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader?

    Amsa: The Eitech Skid-Steer Loader comes with all the necessary tools included in the set. Children can use a small screwdriver and the provided assembly guide to build their loader. This not only fosters independence but also helps them learn how tools work. During assembly, they can practice dexterity, coordination, and patience, acquiring valuable skills in a playful context.
  • Tambaya: Is the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader suitable for outdoor play?

    Amsa: Yes, the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader is suitable for outdoor play. Its robust design can withstand various outdoor conditions, making it ideal for sandbox play or yard activities. Children can create their mini-construction sites, promoting active play and social interaction. Engaging in outdoor scenarios enhances both their physical activity and imaginative skills.
  • Tambaya: What makes the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader unique?

    Amsa: The Eitech Skid-Steer Loader stands out due to its detailed design and focus on realistic play. Unlike basic toy vehicles, this loader features functioning parts and a robust build, making it closer to a real-life machine. Its interactive elements, like movable arms and a bucket, make the play experience immersive, encouraging children to replicate real-world construction tasks and boosting role-playing.
  • Tambaya: Can the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader be painted or customized?

    Amsa: While the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader comes in a standard color scheme, children are encouraged to personalize their loaders with safe, non-toxic paints or stickers. This creative activity fosters artistic expression and ownership of the toy. Customizing the loader can also enhance play, as they can create unique stories around their personalized version, driving more engagement and imaginative scenarios.
  • Tambaya: How does the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader help with motor skills development?

    Amsa: Assembling and manipulating the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader helps develop fine motor skills in children. The act of putting pieces together and controlling the loader’s movements encourages hand-eye coordination and dexterity. Engaging in such hands-on activities prepares them for more complex tasks later in life, including basic crafts or eventually, more advanced building projects.
  • Tambaya: Where can I buy the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader in Chad?

    Amsa: You can purchase the Eitech Skid-Steer Loader on Ubuy, a reliable online platform that offers a wide variety of toys and educational products. Ubuy provides convenient shopping options and ensures that you can easily find this product along with additional details about it. This makes it a great option for shopping for quality toys.

Eitech Building Sets Editorial Review

Ba a sami sake dubawa na edita ba

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Ƙimar da abokan ciniki suka bayar
  • 5 Tauraruwa
    100%
  • 4 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 3 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 2 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 1 Tauraruwa
    0%

Yi bitar akan wannan Samfurin

Faɗan wa sauran Abokan ciniki ra'ayin ka

Ribobi

  • High-quality construction
  • Engaging for kids
  • Encourages imaginative play
  • Easy to assemble
  • Durable and long-lasting

Fursunoni

  • Some small parts may be lost easily.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Biyan Kuɗi Amintaccen Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Sanarwa mai amfani

  • Iyakoki: Don Abubuwan da aka yi sufurin su daga ƙasashen waje, a lura da cewa garanti ɗin mai ƙira ba lallai ya yi aiki ba; wajan neman taimakon mai ƙira ba lallai ya samu ba; kuma Littafin Sanin yanda abu yake aiki, hanyoyin tsaro da umarni ba lallai ya kasance a yaren ƙasar mai siya ba; Samfurin kaya (da sauran kayan haɗi) ba lallai ne an ƙera su a bisa tsarin ƙasar da za a kaya kayan ba, da ƙayyadaddun bayanai, ko dokar yin alama ko laƙabi; kuma ba lallai bane samfuran kayan su dace da ma'aunin wutar lantarki na voltage ɗin kasar da sauran dokokin ƙasa na wutar lantarki (wanda za'a buƙaci amfani da na'urar adafta ko na'urar canza launi idan ya dace). Mai karɓar kaya shi/ita ke da alhakin tabbatar da cewa samfurin da aka siya za'a iya shigo da shi ƙasar da za'a kai a bisa dokar ƙasar. A yayin yin oda daga Ubuy ko masu alaƙa da su, mai karɓar oda ne mai shigo da kaya, kuma dole ya/ta tabbarar da cewa ya/ta bi duka dokokin ƙasar da za'a kai kayan.
  • Ba dukkan abubuwan da aka saka a kan Ubuy bane na sayar wa, don Ubuy wajen bincike ne na duk duniya. Duk wani Samfurin abu yana da dokokin shige da fice na ƙasashe da kuma dokokin siye da sayar wa.